Osiris Aalst D

  • Silke Lemmens
  • Lotte Goemaere
  • Stecy Kena
  • Ulysse Mpassi Mankélé
  • Loure Goemaere
  • Chloé Bronselaer
  • Hanne De Leemans
  • Luca Huyghe
  • Fran Janssens
  • Laure Shindano
  • Jill Van Durme
  • Lieze Van Hecke
  • Luca Van Lierde
  • Estelle Efono
  • Luna Niyigena
  • Caro Rombouts
  • Kimeya Stiener
  • Nel Van Der Haegen
  • Eline Hals
Wedstrijden DBC Osiris Aalst
Wedstrijd Resultaat
B. Melsele-Beveren B - Osiris Aalst D 50-43
LDP Donza B - Osiris Aalst D 133-29
Osiris Aalst D - Tigers B 62-56
W'vrienden - Osiris Aalst D 71-58
Osiris Aalst D - BBC Houtem R ...-...
St-Niklase Cond. B - Osiris Aalst D 47-54
Osiris Aalst D - White Star 54-55
Gent-Oost Eagles B - Osiris Aalst D 58-40
Osiris Aalst D - Haantjes 44-72
Grembergen A - Osiris Aalst D 71-50
Osiris Aalst D - Gavere C 63-58
BB Erpe-Mere - Osiris Aalst D 49-59
Osiris Aalst D - B. Melsele-Beveren B 66-54
BBC Houtem C - Osiris Aalst D 63-35
Osiris Aalst D - LDP Donza B 54-91
Tigers B - Osiris Aalst D 49-52
Osiris Aalst D - W'vrienden 66-85
BBC Houtem R - Osiris Aalst D ...-...
Osiris Aalst D - St-Niklase Cond. B 78-51
White Star - Osiris Aalst D 69-29
Osiris Aalst D - Gent-Oost Eagles B 50-71
Haantjes - Osiris Aalst D 50-34
Osiris Aalst D - Grembergen A 84-48
Gavere C - Osiris Aalst D 87-44
Osiris Aalst D - BB Erpe-Mere 72-50
Osiris Aalst D - BBC Houtem C 60-72
Nr. Team P W D L F pts For Agt
1 LDP Donza DSE B 23 23 0 0 0 69 1822 808
2 Gent-Oost Eagles DSE B 25 19 0 6 0 63 1594 1192
3 BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE C 24 20 0 3 1 63 1578 1079
4 KBBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen DSE A 24 16 0 8 0 56 1550 1446
5 Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde DSE A 24 16 0 7 1 55 1282 1174
6 BBC White Star - Witte Sterren St. Amandsberg DSE A 25 11 0 14 0 47 1205 1256
7 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE C 24 11 0 13 0 46 1356 1484
8 Tigers Evergem DSE B 23 11 0 12 0 45 1125 1164
9 DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE D 23 9 0 14 0 41 1220 1488
10 Onderons Grembergen DSE A 24 7 0 16 1 37 1089 1315
11 Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren DSE B 24 5 0 18 1 33 987 1532
12 Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors DSE B 23 5 0 18 0 33 953 1370
13 BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere DSE A 22 1 0 19 2 22 894 1351
14 BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE R 4 2 0 2 0 8 219 215
  • Silke Lemmens
  • Lotte Goemaere
  • Stecy Kena
  • Ulysse Mpassi Mankélé
  • Loure Goemaere
  • Chloé Bronselaer
  • Hanne De Leemans
  • Luca Huyghe
  • Fran Janssens
  • Laure Shindano
  • Jill Van Durme
  • Lieze Van Hecke
  • Luca Van Lierde
  • Estelle Efono
  • Luna Niyigena
  • Caro Rombouts
  • Kimeya Stiener
  • Nel Van Der Haegen
  • Eline Hals