Osiris Aalst B

  • Mare De Backer
  • Noémie Mpiana
  • Febe Van Holsbeek
  • Corthals Ella
  • D’hollander Aurélie
  • De Craemer Anouk
  • Ghysens Anke
  • Lamers Erin
  • Noel Melanie
  • Van Schandevyl Jintse
  • Vanderborght Lore
  • Vansteyvoort Kim
  • Ute De Backer
  • Menthe De Schinckel
  • Irea Vervaeke
  • Frederik Gillis – Coach
Wedstrijden DBC Osiris Aalst
Wedstrijd Resultaat
Osiris Okapi Aalst B - Kortrijk Sp. C 62-60
Grimbergen - Osiris Okapi Aalst B 36-34
Osiris Okapi Aalst B - Gentson B 44-60
Houtem - Osiris Okapi Aalst B 67-48
Osiris Okapi Aalst B - Oostende Basket@Sea 59-52
Knesselare - Osiris Okapi Aalst B 78-74
Osiris Okapi Aalst B - ND BT Leuven 62-53
Gavere - Osiris Okapi Aalst B 55-48
Osiris Okapi Aalst B - ION Waregem C 61-52
Osiris Okapi Aalst B - Av. Brugge 61-62
Roeselare - Osiris Okapi Aalst B 45-34
Osiris Okapi Aalst B - Feniks Gent 54-45
Kortrijk Sp. C - Osiris Okapi Aalst B 55-48
Osiris Okapi Aalst B - Grimbergen 50-47
Gentson B - Osiris Okapi Aalst B 67-54
Osiris Okapi Aalst B - Houtem 51-56
Oostende Basket@Sea - Osiris Okapi Aalst B 44-72
Osiris Okapi Aalst B - Knesselare 60-42
ND BT Leuven - Osiris Okapi Aalst B 59-43
Osiris Okapi Aalst B - Gavere 50-52
Feniks Gent - Osiris Okapi Aalst B 54-52
ION Waregem C - Osiris Okapi Aalst B 55-69
Av. Brugge - Osiris Okapi Aalst B ...-...
Osiris Okapi Aalst B - Roeselare ...-...
Nr. Team P W D L F pts For Agt
1 Avanti Brugge Dames DSE A 20 16 0 4 0 52 1279 1036
2 House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs DSE C 21 15 0 6 0 51 1357 1164
3 BC Grimbergen DSE A 21 14 0 7 0 49 1099 1072
4 BBC Houtem Redwolves DSE A 20 14 0 6 0 48 1249 1128
5 Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare DSE A 20 12 0 8 0 44 1256 1155
6 Amon Jeugd Gentson DSE B 20 12 0 8 0 44 1155 1166
7 Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven DSE A 20 12 0 8 0 44 1094 1059
8 DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE B 22 9 0 13 0 40 1190 1196
9 BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE A 20 9 0 11 0 38 1192 1219
10 Wytewa Roeselare DSE A 21 6 0 15 0 33 1159 1325
11 Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem DSE C 20 6 0 14 0 32 1150 1291
12 BC Oostende Basket@Sea DSE A 20 5 0 15 0 30 1188 1301
13 BBC Feniks Futuria Gent DSE A 21 3 0 18 0 27 1170 1426
  • Mare De Backer
  • Noémie Mpiana
  • Febe Van Holsbeek
  • Corthals Ella
  • D’hollander Aurélie
  • De Craemer Anouk
  • Ghysens Anke
  • Lamers Erin
  • Noel Melanie
  • Van Schandevyl Jintse
  • Vanderborght Lore
  • Vansteyvoort Kim
  • Ute De Backer
  • Menthe De Schinckel
  • Irea Vervaeke